Výsledková listina - bez rozdílu kategorií sk. A 28.05.2011
Pořadí Přijmení Jméno Narození Číslo Čas Pořadí
1 Stuna Tomáš 1985 220 1:48:35 1
2 Kníže David 1982 207 1:48:39 2
3 Šťastný Petr 1988 165 1:48:47 3
4 Bartoň Pavel 1978 209 1:49:32 4
5 Nehonský Zdeněk 1980 188 1:49:58 5
6 Janů Martin 1976 216 1:55:02 6
7 Veselý Tomáš 1989 215 1:57:26 7
8 Peška Pavel 1983 166 1:59:11 8
9 Šaroun Libor 1973 159 2:01:01 9
10 Hronek Luboš 1986 194 2:03:01 10
11 Meloun Karel 1982 230 2:03:20 11
12 Pražák Jiří 1971 210 2:03:22 12
13 Neubauer Jaromír 1973 229 2:03:26 13
14 Hromádka Ondřej 1990 107 2:03:55 14
15 Diviš Jiří 1975 187 2:05:21 15
16 Halík Jaroslav 1971 228 2:06:28 16
17 Skála Jindřich 1987 177 2:06:39 17
18 Jelínek Jakub 1984 112 2:07:18 18
19 Šťasta Libor 1966 234 2:08:30 19
20 Čech Milan 1993 193 2:08:47 20
21 Tomáš Michal 1994 106 2:08:49 21
22 Kotačka Michal 1974 211 2:09:30 22
23 Raba Tomáš 1965 208 2:10:35 23
24 Čejka Vladimír 1969 83 2:10:44 24
25 Frecer Leoš 1967 160 2:11:20 25
26 Krbová Petra 1989 206 2:11:33 26
27 Trojan Marian 1983 109 2:11:45 27
28 Obšil Tomáš 1993 197 2:12:07 28
29 Havlasová Alžběta 1987 219 2:12:34 29
30 Němcová Zdeňka 1982 214 2:12:54 30
31 Kolář Pavel 1995 191 2:14:56 31
32 Smejkal Pavel 1986 180 2:15:21 32
33 Pospíšil Drahomír 1961 167 2:18:02 33
34 Nechvátal  František 1953 77 2:19:47 34
35 Rejman Leoš 1966 189 2:20:24 35
36 Tinka Pavel 1967 183 2:22:11 36
37 Frey Marcel 1967 195 2:23:41 37
38 Lavička Adam 1995 173 2:24:21 38
39 Miglec Viktor 1978 199 2:24:35 39
40 Záškoda David 1986 227 2:24:53 40
41 Fous Jan 1953 78 2:26:06 41
42 Zelený Radek 1981 101 2:26:09 42
43 Kadlec Luboš 1970 218 2:27:12 43
44 Fous Radek 1980 103 2:30:14 44
45 Štěpánek Boris 1959 238 2:30:37 45
46 Zourek Pavel 1960 186 2:31:37 46
47 Slovák František 1969 185 2:31:41 47
48 Procházka Dušan 1972 5 2:33:37 48
49 Kadlec Petr 1963 226 2:34:04 49
50 Mezlík Petr 1973 108 2:34:25 50
51 Kubík Martin 1977 182 2:35:39 51
52 Novotný Kamil 1981 236 2:39:15 52
53 Tuna Milan 1975 237 2:39:15 53
54 Horký Miroslav 1963 163 2:40:14 54
55 Michal Miloš 1967 181 2:40:16 55
56 Žáčková Jana 1967 175 2:41:14 56
57 Nesiba Rostislav 1977 213 2:41:17 57
58 Zach Vladimír 1983 176 2:43:49 58
59 Pilát Zdeněk 1958 170 2:45:01 59
60 Nechvátal  Stanislav 1956 102 2:46:12 60
61 Klimeš Miloš 1955 217 2:46:47 61
62 Pacas Radek 1983 174 2:49:46 62
63 Nevrkla Pavel 1980 179 2:49:46 63
64 Svoboda Leoš 1963 172 2:50:30 64
65 Smutný Michal 1994 198 2:50:32 65
66 Štancl Radek 1972 201 2:51:26 66
67 Knos Zdeněk 1992 231 2:52:38 67
68 Gorčík Kamil 1977 212 2:52:53 68
69 Šťáva Martin 1989 235 2:58:08 69
70 Tinka Pavel 1994 184 3:01:46 70
71 Vacková Zuzana 1991 196 3:02:02 71
72 Choutka Jiří 1994 192 3:02:32 72
73 Šteffan Ladislav 1975 500 3:03:39 73
74 Švarc Jakub 1991 232 3:07:57 74
75 Horáček Lubomír 1961 164 3:10:53 75
76 Svobodová Jarmila 1965 171 3:34:36 76
77 Choutka Jiří 1968 190 3:36:39 77
  Tůma Tomáš 1968 80 0:00:00  
  Tománek Jakub 1993 97 0:00:00  
  Valík  Zdeněk 1979 104 0:00:00  
  Zelený František 1952 105 0:00:00  
  Vrána Jiří 1976 110 0:00:00  
  Kuchařík Milan 1980 111 0:00:00  
  Karkošková Renáta 1984 113 0:00:00  
  Žáček  Petr 1985 158 0:00:00  
  Nečada Miroslav 1979 161 0:00:00  
  Šenda Petr 1978 162 0:00:00  
  Bartoňová Soňa 1971 168 0:00:00  
  Smrž Martin 1965 169 0:00:00  
  Zelený Jiří 1953 233 0:00:00