Výsledková listina - bez rozdílu kategorií sk. A i sk. R        A1
Pořadí Přijmení Jméno Narození Číslo Čas
1 Bartoň Pavel 1978 200 1:50:03
2 Baltus Jan 1983 146 1:55:52
3 Hron Milan 1987 137 1:57:36
4 Máca Kamil 1985 122 1:57:55
5 Veselý Tomáš 1989 138 1:58:18
6 Stuna Tomáš 1985 129 2:01:25
7 Fiedler David 1974 143 2:03:16
8 Dohnal Roman 1981 117 2:03:22
9 Tůma Tomáš 1968 75 2:04:11
10 Hyneček Michal 1987 140 2:05:15
11 Šťasta Libor 1966 153 2:05:21
12 Pražák Jiří 1971 133 2:07:32
13 Čech Milan 1993 118 2:07:33
14 Tomáš Pohl 1973 135 2:08:37
15 Diviš Jiří 1975 125 2:12:58
16 Hromádka Ondřej 1990 132 2:13:09
17 Beneš Václav 1965 157 2:13:51
18 Chadim Michal 1978 151 2:14:17
19 Kotačka Michal 1974 131 2:15:44
20 Bauer Pavel 1960 76 2:16:18
21 Halík Jaroslav 1971 149 2:16:47
22 Skála Jindřich 1987 88 2:16:49
23 Zelený David 1976 121 2:17:05
24 Němcová Zdenka 1982 96 2:17:53
25 Štrosmajer Radek 1979 98 2:18:41
26 Obšil Tomáš 1993 119 2:19:09
27 Rašovský Jiří 1956 150 2:20:52
28 Krbová Petra 1989 116 2:21:57
29 Svěrák Jiří 1985 123 2:22:44
30 Zourek Pavel 1960 115 2:23:51
31 Tomáš Michal 1994 99 2:23:54
32 Ryba  Lukáš 1979 156 2:26:02
33 Nešták Radek 1977 100 2:26:36
34 Havlasová Alžběta 1987 128 2:27:00
35 Fous Jan 1953 8 2:27:30
36 Trojan Marián 1983 120 2:27:44
37 Doležal Ivo 1970 134 2:30:34
38 Nechvátal Stanislav 1956 7 2:30:37
39 Valík Zdeněk 1979 90 2:34:28
40 Jaroš Jan 1983 145 2:34:35
41 Frey Marcel 1967 127 2:34:48
42 Paštěka Vítek 1950 93 2:36:24
43 Fous Radek 1980 79 2:38:45
44 Konvalinka Josef 1966 155 2:41:42
45 Kubík Martin 1977 86 2:41:58
46 Petr Pavel 1973 126 2:43:43
47 Hakl Filip 1993 152 2:44:58
48 Klimeš Miloš 1955 144 2:45:12
49 Pelánová Martina 1989 130 2:45:24
50 Konvalinka Vojtěch 1988 154 2:46:51
51 Michálek Petr 1964 124 2:48:34
52 Matulová Jana 1973 81 2:49:02
53 Horka Josef 1973 91 2:49:05
54 Pilát Zdeněk 1958 94 2:50:24
55 Skřivan Aleš 1976 141 2:51:42
56 Munzar Zbyněk 1982 178 2:55:46
57 Hruška Pavel 1979 89 2:56:47
58 Zelený František 1952 85 2:57:24
59 Lavička Adam 1995 92 3:01:09
60 Semerádová Martina 1983 84 3:03:11
61 Varvařovs Miroslav 1968 139 3:03:38
62 Kříž Zdeněk 1947 147 3:19:59
63 Rausová Iveta 1966 136 3:24:18
64 Jiříček Jaroslav 1976 142 3:24:20
65 Kulíšek Petr 1955 148 3:26:39
66 Nechvátal František 1953 5 0:00:00
67 Nechvátal Milan 1991 77 0:00:00
68 Nedělka Lukáš 1983 78 0:00:00
69 Růžička Rudolf 1974 80 0:00:00
70 Libenký David 1970 82 0:00:00
71 Kadlec Michal 1973 83 0:00:00
72 Krupička Petr 1951 87 0:00:00
73 Pytlíková Sandra 1984 95 0:00:00
74 Krupička Petr 1951 97 0:00:00
75 Bělobradič Jiří 1975 114 0:00:00