Výsledková listina - bez rozdílu kategorií sk. A i sk. R          bikemaraton        31.05.2009
Pořadí Přijmení Jméno Narození Číslo Čas
1 Bartoň Pavel 1978 72 1:54:37
2 Šťastný Petr 1988 86 1:56:43
3 Rygl Jaroslav 1970 20 1:56:44
4 Lauerman  Jan 1974 16 1:57:10
5 Šuta Jiří 1989 87 1:58:44
6 Fiedler David 1974 48 1:59:14
7 Janda Jaromír 1976 34 1:59:19
8 Štrosmajer Radek 1979 60 1:59:52
9 Baltus Jan 1983 85 2:03:46
10 Štěpánek Libor 1968 94 2:05:18
11 Tůma Tomáš 1968 3 2:05:36
12 Meloun Karel 1982 93 2:06:28
13 Matula Martin 1977 76 2:08:01
14 Šťasta Libor 1966 66 2:09:29
15 Hyneček Michal 1987 58 2:09:44
16 Václavek Vladimír 1981 81 2:10:56
17 Šulák Martin 1993 80 2:11:06
18 Šohaj Ondřej 1986 68 2:12:10
19 Čejka  Vladimír 1969 4 2:13:21
20 Andrle David 1991 56 2:15:33
21 Benda Pavel 1968 38 2:16:05
22 Pospíšil  Drahomír 1961 15 2:16:42
23 Bauer Pavel 1960 1 2:16:43
24 Venhoda Milan 1971 27 2:17:44
25 Smetana Josef 1969 67 2:20:54
26 Rašovský Jiří 1956 65 2:22:47
27 Dobeš Jiří 1962 35 2:24:37
28 Hromádka Ondřej 1990 13 2:25:14
29 Buček Martin 1978 24 2:25:17
30 Sláma Jiří 1960 14 2:25:18
31 Procházka Milan 1966 11 2:25:36
32 Němcová Zdeňka 1982 59 2:25:39
33 Mezlík Petr 1973 12 2:27:01
34 Rubič Daniel 1985 47 2:28:27
35 Kučera Vítězslav 1993 78 2:28:43
36 Kuchařík  Jiří 1971 18 2:29:38
37 Fous Jan 1953 7 2:29:40
38 Carva Jiří 1971 79 2:29:43
39 Velc Aleš 1971 26 2:31:27
40 Vacek Jiří 1968 69 2:32:17
41 Obšil Tomáš 1993 96 2:32:21
42 Hendrych Martin 1978 21 2:32:31
43 Škoda Milan 1958 62 2:32:50
44 Kugler  Ivan 1963 43 2:32:53
45 La Carbonara Hana 1976 83 2:32:56
46 Kalaš Oldřich 1965 42 2:32:57
47 Spurný František 1955 52 2:33:56
48 Smejkal Pavel 1986 10 2:34:32
49 Štěpánek Miloslav 1962 51 2:34:45
50 Janoušek Jiří 1972 95 2:35:15
51 Holemý Libor 1973 89 2:35:36
52 Valík Zdeněk 1979 17 2:35:38
53 Blaha Ondřej 1968 50 2:37:52
54 Tlustoš Milan 1973 33 2:38:12
55 Smejkal Jiří 1959 75 2:39:03
56 Pilát Zdeněk 1956 32 2:39:52
57 Hruška Pavel 1979 55 2:39:59
58 Procházka Dušan 1972 61 2:40:18
59 Nechvátal Stanislav 1956 5 2:41:51
60 Fabík Jiří 1973 28 2:42:01
61 Karbaš Petr 1962 73 2:42:03
62 Vacková Zuzana 1991 57 2:42:34
63 Kadlec Petr 1963 71 2:42:49
64 Březina Pavel 1968 90 2:43:39
65 Kasal Vít 1978 41 2:45:28
66 Kříha Pavel 1968 77 2:46:40
67 Nosková Alena 1988 64 2:47:19
68 Chadim Michal 1978 63 2:47:26
69 Pěchota Petr 1982 45 2:50:49
70 Klimeš Miloš 1955 54 2:51:14
71 Venhauer Jaroslav 1976 22 2:58:10
72 Saturka Petr 1968 30 3:01:25
73 Štancl Radek 1972 74 3:01:28
74 Baloun Jaroslav 1972 92 3:02:59
75 Horka Josef 1973 70 3:03:22
76 Brabencová Kateřina 1976 91 3:09:31
77 Minková Ivana 1964 36 3:10:31
78 Hamerník Josef 1954 82 3:11:15
79 Uzel Michal 1981 44 3:12:13
80 Václavek Vlastimil 1987 40 3:12:31
81 Václavek Ondřej 1990 39 3:20:02
82 Buček Aleš 1980 25 3:23:08
83 Píša Pavel 1972 88 3:34:37
84 Saturka David 1995 31 3:35:04
85 Bučková  Lenka 1978 23 3:35:40
86 Ivanová Stanislava 1986 37 3:35:41
87 Zimmerman Rudolf 1957 46 3:46:10
88 Timkovič  Tomáš 1979 29 3:48:45
89 Nechvátal Milan 1991 2 0:00:00
90 Tománek Jakub 1993 6 0:00:00
91 Nechvátal František 1953 8 0:00:00
92 Zelený František 1952 9 0:00:00
93 Stoklásek Petr 1971 19 0:00:00
94 Krbová Petra 1989 49 0:00:00
95 Zimovčák Jan 1993 53 0:00:00
96 Reich Michal 1973 84 0:00:00