Výsledková listina - bez rozdílu kategorií sk. A i sk. R                 16.08.2008
Pořadí Přijmení Jméno Narození Číslo Čas Pořadí
1 Bartoň Pavel 1978 16 1:53:30 1
2 Frýba Lukáš 1982 58 1:57:30 2
3 Šuta Jiří 1989 29 1:58:33 3
4 Štěpánek Libor 1968 72 2:01:14 4
5 Máca Kamil 1985 48 2:01:19 5
6 Veselý Tomáš 1989 10 2:04:43 6
7 Trkola Libor 1971 32 2:04:43 7
8 Diviš Jiří 1975 55 2:09:40 8
9 Mezera Zdeněk 1984 38 2:09:54 9
10 Zelený David 1976 4 2:10:02 10
11 Kopuletý Milan 1977 22 2:11:01 11
12 Líčka Jan 1981 73 2:12:29 12
13 Šulák Martin 1993 20 2:14:09 13
14 Hron Milan 1987 41 2:16:29 14
15 Vacek Václav 1986 59 2:16:31 15
16 Klíma David 1979 28 2:16:50 16
17 Šohaj Jakub 1991 33 2:17:46 17
18 Rašovský Jiří 1956 66 2:19:34 18
19 Valík Zdeněk 1979 45 2:19:47 19
20 Nechvátal  Milan 1991 3 2:20:54 20
21 Čihák Lubomír 1953 61 2:21:44 21
22 Slaměník Bedřich 1976 30 2:22:38 22
23 Hronek Luboš 1986 40 2:22:50 23
24 Bauer Pavel 1960 34 2:22:55 24
25 Krbová Petra 1989 12 2:24:23 25
26 Mezhíková Irma 1975 15 2:25:29 26
27 Fous Jan 1953 1 2:25:33 27
28 Procházka Milan 1966 74 2:28:24 28
29 Němcová Zdeňka 1982 13 2:30:13 29
30 Ryba Lukáš 1979 63 2:30:18 30
31 Točik Libor 1976 19 2:31:04 31
32 Beneš Martin 1969 65 2:33:44 32
33 Andrle David 1991 11 2:35:32 33
34 Nechvátal  Stanislav 1956 2 2:36:37 34
35 Carva Jiří 1971 21 2:38:01 35
36 Procházka Dušan 1972 14 2:39:00 36
37 Veverka Milan 1971 64 2:39:52 37
38 Pěchota Petr 1982 25 2:40:06 38
39 Hron Zdeněk 1989 37 2:42:18 39
40 Kadlecová Veronika 1984 49 2:43:24 40
41 Forman Adolf 1955 36 2:43:31 41
42 Málek Stanislav 1956 44 2:44:58 42
43 Trojanová Zuzana 1981 24 2:45:02 43
44 Klimeš Miloš 1955 67 2:46:15 44
45 Čechová Jana 1987 50 2:47:02 45
46 Nosková Alena 1988 39 2:48:42 46
47 Špinar Hubert 1992 53 2:49:57 47
48 Doležal  Jaroslav 1947 6 2:51:06 48
49 Bambula Antonín 1951 56 2:52:43 49
50 Slaměník Martin 1977 31 2:53:05 50
51 Veselý Zdeněk 1962 9 2:53:54 51
52 Ivanová Stanislava 1986 17 2:54:25 52
53 Taraba Jan 1948 35 2:55:57 53
54 Plzák Jiří 1968 23 2:56:33 54
55 Pytlíková Sandra 1984 43 2:57:17 55
56 Pilát Zdeněk 1958 46 3:07:06 56
57 Krob Jiří 1961 69 3:11:06 57
58 Čiháková Petra 1982 60 3:11:12 58
59 Josefík Vladislav 1954 42 3:11:15 59
60 Špinarová Kateřina 1985 51 3:12:14 60
61 Rezková Markéta 1983 70 3:13:44 61
62 Semerádo Bohuslava 1987 52 3:13:58 62
63 Matějek Jaromír 1971 71 3:20:08 63
64 Čiháková Iva 1957 62 3:22:57 64
65 Fraj Lukáš 1975 54 3:22:58 65
66 Zimmermann Rudolf 1957 26 3:29:13 66
67 Kříž František 1951 68 3:29:29 67
68 Bambula Radomír 1970 18 0:00:00  
69 Kissler Martin 1990 27 0:00:00  
70 Kodysová Jana 1985 47 0:00:00  
71 Klimeš Martin 1989 57 0:00:00