Výsledková listina - kategorie od 19 do 29 let      Muži            02.09.2006
Pořadí Přijmení Jméno Narození Číslo Čas         BIKE Pořadí
1 Bartoš Pavel 1978 113 1:39:22         1:39:22 1
2 Krutiš Adam 1980 137 1:39:43         1:39:43 2
3 Chalupa Tomáš 1982 110 1:40:13         1:40:13 3
4 Beránek Jiří 1983 104 1:44:08         1:44:08 4
5 Tunkl David 1984 111 1:45:56         1:45:56 5
6 Gold Zdeněk 1987 51 1:49:30         1:49:30 6
7 Václavek Vladimír 1981 149 1:50:43         1:50:43 7
8 Matula Martin 1977 174 1:50:47         1:50:47 8
9 Pánek Tomáš 1985 26 1:50:48         1:50:48 9
10 Burda Ondřej 1986 20 1:52:04         1:52:04 10
11 Konupčík Lubomír 1982 118 1:52:20         1:52:20 11
12 Štěpánek Michal 1985 145 1:54:29         1:54:29 12
13 Dušek Martin 1983 123 1:54:31         1:54:31 13
14 Myšička Martin 1984 4 1:55:51         1:55:51 14
15 Fogl David 1982 125 1:58:31         1:58:31 15
16 Hendrych Martin 1978 152 1:59:43         1:59:43 16
17 Václavek Vlastimil 1987 55 2:00:28         2:00:28 17
18 Antl Marian 1977 129 2:02:16         2:02:16 18
19 Kunc Aleš 1977 66 2:02:31         2:02:31 19
20 Zadorožný Milan 1979 158 2:04:33         2:04:33 20
21 Škeřík Martin 1978 117 2:05:46         2:05:46 21
22 Exner Jakub 1983 156 2:07:17         2:07:17 22
23 Gorčík Kamil 1977 126 2:08:41         2:08:41 23
24 Hamáček Richard 1985 120 2:08:58         2:08:58 24
25 Krajcr David 1980 132 2:09:04         2:09:04 25
26 Zelený Jiří 1979 72 2:09:14         2:09:14 26
27 Dufek Pavel 1978 143 2:10:29         2:10:29 27
28 Fous Radek 1980 61 2:10:38         2:10:38 28
29 Lipták Michal 1981 140 2:10:53         2:10:53 29
30 Mezera Lukáš 1985 19 2:13:42         2:13:42 30
31 Kasal Vít 1978 154 2:14:14         2:14:14 31
32 Jelínek Petr 1980 10 2:16:47         2:16:47 32
33 Buček Aleš 1980 41 2:17:02         2:17:02 33
34 Voborný David 1979 159 2:20:21         2:20:21 34
35 Venkrbec Libor 1978 166 2:26:49         2:26:49 35
36 Hájek Jan 1987 18 2:30:53         2:30:53 36
37 Hamáček Robert 1981 122 2:31:07         2:31:07 37
38 Pilát Luboš 1987 43 2:38:54         2:38:54 38
39 Vaněra Jan 1982 29 2:41:24         2:41:24 39
40 Bařina Štěpán 1986 157 2:41:26         2:41:26 40
41 Nedělka Lukáš 1983 31 3:11:38         3:11:38 41
42 Foltán Michal 1982 141 0:00:00         0:00:00